Strona główna

Gminna Liga Szachowa Szkół Podstawowych - Turniej 1

CKiB Gromnik 2026-10-19/2026-10-19
Organiz.: Janusz Poręba


Wyniki końcowe - runda 5


M-ceNazwisko ImięKlubPkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
1Zabielny, BartłomiejZborowice4.011.0017.00413.0
2Hajduk, MaksymilianLubaszowa4.08.5014.50414.0
3Hajduk, MichałLubaszowa4.08.0014.00411.0
4B±k, MichałSP Rzepiennik Marciszewski4.07.5012.50411.0
5Klimczak, BartłomiejSP Golanka3.57.5010.50310.0
6Nowicki, AleksanderZborowice3.010.5017.50312.0
7Michalik, KarolSP Gromnik3.08.5012.5039.0
8Klimek, BartoszZborowice3.08.0014.00210.5
9Wójcik, AlanSP Gromnik3.08.0013.00310.0
10Kras, ZuzannaSP Gromnik3.07.5013.5038.0
11Falkowski, PiotrSP Brzozowa3.07.0011.5029.5
12Hajduk, FilipLubaszowa2.510.5015.50210.0
13Nowicki, GabrielZborowice2.57.5011.5026.5
14Kras, AleksandraSP Golanka2.56.5011.5026.5
15Michalik, KlaraSP Gromnik2.09.5014.5026.0
16Chudzik, AleksanderSP Siemiechów2.08.0014.0026.0
17Szczepanek, AdamBrzozowa2.07.0012.0025.0
18Olszowski, TymonZborowice2.06.5010.5025.0
19Sosfa, NatanBrzozowa2.05.509.5023.0
20Sadowski, RafałSP Brzozowa2.04.007.0023.0
21Wójcik, ZofiaSP Siemiechów1.07.0012.0014.0
21Wójcik, AdamSP Siemiechów1.07.0012.0014.0
23Jaksan, OlafSP Gromnik1.05.008.0013.0
24Dynak, SzymonGromnik0.07.0011.5000.0

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.99) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0209 Wła¶ciciel: Janusz Poręba