Strona główna

Gminna Liga Szachowa Szkół Podstawowych - Turniej 1

CKiB Gromnik 2026-10-19/2026-10-19
Organiz.: Janusz Poręba


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.R1R2R3R4R5M-ce
1Nowicki, Aleksander06271.02.03.03.03.06
2B±k, Michał05631.01.02.03.04.04
3Nowicki, Gabriel05370.50.51.51.52.513
4Hajduk, Maksymilian04421.02.03.04.04.02
5Zabielny, Bartłomiej04181.02.03.03.04.01
6Wójcik, Alan03861.02.02.02.03.09
7Hajduk, Filip03581.02.02.02.52.512
8Klimczak, Bartłomiej03011.01.02.02.53.55
9Kras, Zuzanna02831.01.01.02.03.010
10Hajduk, Michał02821.01.02.03.04.03
11Falkowski, Piotr02781.01.02.02.53.011
12Klimek, Bartosz04001.02.02.02.53.08
13Michalik, Karol02320.01.02.03.03.07
14Michalik, Klara02030.01.01.02.02.015
15Kras, Aleksandra01910.50.51.51.52.514
16Sosfa, Natan0500.00.00.01.02.019
17Szczepanek, Adam0800.00.01.02.02.017
18Wójcik, Zofia0920.01.01.01.01.021
19Wójcik, Adam0590.01.01.01.01.021
20Dynak, Szymon000.00.00.00.00.024
21Olszowski, Tymon000.01.01.01.02.018
22Chudzik, Aleksander000.01.01.02.02.016
23Jaksan, Olaf000.00.01.01.01.023
24Sadowski, Rafał000.00.00.01.02.020

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.99) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0209 Wła¶ciciel: Janusz Poręba